
TAG Heuer
TAG Heuer Day-Date 75918
Ref. 75918
41mm
from £2,594
2 listings across sellers · 2 in stock
View at eBay · £2,594 →The TAG Heuer Day-Date 75918 is a TAG Heuer (ref. 75918) watch featuring a 41mm case. HeritageWrist tracks 2 listings of this model, priced £2,594. 2 listings are in stock right now. Listings include pre-owned - excellent examples. Prices update daily; compare the offers below and buy directly from the seller.
Details
- Brand
- TAG Heuer
- Reference
- 75918
- Case size
- 41 mm
- Condition
- Pre-owned - Excellent
- Sellers tracked
- 1
- Price range
- £2,594
- Availability
- 2 of 2 in stock
Compare prices across sellers
2 offers
| Seller | Condition | Year | Availability | Price | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| eBay | Pre-owned - Excellent | — | In stock | £2,594 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Excellent | — | In stock | £2,594 | View → |
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Excellent · In stock£2,594
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Excellent · In stock£2,594
Frequently asked questions
How much does the TAG Heuer Day-Date 75918 cost?
Prices range £2,594 across 2 tracked listings, updated daily.
Is the TAG Heuer Day-Date 75918 in stock?
Yes — 2 listings are in stock, starting at £2,594.
Where can I buy the TAG Heuer Day-Date 75918?
It's available from 1 seller: eBay. Compare current prices above and buy directly from the source.
What is the reference number of the TAG Heuer Day-Date 75918?
The reference number is 75918.
What size is the TAG Heuer Day-Date 75918?
The TAG Heuer Day-Date 75918 has a 41 mm case.























