
Omega
OMEGA Seamaster Ref 2576-12
34mm
from £415
2 listings across sellers · 2 in stock
View at eBay · £415 →The OMEGA Seamaster Ref 2576-12 is an Omega watch featuring a 34mm case. HeritageWrist tracks 2 listings of this model, priced £415–£466. 2 listings are in stock right now. Listings include pre-owned - fair examples. Prices update daily; compare the offers below and buy directly from the seller.
Details
- Brand
- Omega
- Case size
- 34 mm
- Condition
- Pre-owned - Fair
- Sellers tracked
- 1
- Price range
- £415–£466
- Availability
- 2 of 2 in stock
Price trend · last 6 months
Aug '26Low £445 · High £506Sep '26
Compare prices across sellers
2 offers
| Seller | Condition | Year | Availability | Price | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| eBay | Pre-owned - Fair | — | In stock | £415 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Fair | — | In stock | £466 | View → |
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Fair · In stock£415
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Fair · In stock£466
Frequently asked questions
How much does the OMEGA Seamaster Ref 2576-12 cost?
Prices range £415–£466 across 2 tracked listings, updated daily.
Is the OMEGA Seamaster Ref 2576-12 in stock?
Yes — 2 listings are in stock, starting at £415.
Where can I buy the OMEGA Seamaster Ref 2576-12?
It's available from 1 seller: eBay. Compare current prices above and buy directly from the source.
What size is the OMEGA Seamaster Ref 2576-12?
The OMEGA Seamaster Ref 2576-12 has a 34 mm case.







![Omega [As-Is] OMEGA Seamaster Cal.1342 Push Crown](/_image?href=https%3A%2F%2Fi.ebayimg.com%2Fimages%2Fg%2FaAsAAeSwhq5qmRdv%2Fs-l1600.jpg&w=400&q=65&f=webp)















