
Omega
Omega Seamaster 2594.50
Ref. 2594.50
42mm
from £1,872
22 listings across sellers · 22 in stock
View at eBay · £1,872 →The Omega Seamaster 2594.50 is an Omega (ref. 2594.50) watch featuring a 42mm case. HeritageWrist tracks 22 listings of this model, priced £1,872–£3,410. 22 listings are in stock right now. Listings include pre-owned - good and pre-owned - excellent examples. Prices update daily; compare the offers below and buy directly from the seller.
Details
- Brand
- Omega
- Reference
- 2594.50
- Case size
- 42 mm
- Conditions
- Pre-owned - Good and Pre-owned - Excellent
- Sellers tracked
- 1
- Price range
- £1,872–£3,410
- Availability
- 22 of 22 in stock
Price trend · last 6 months
Jul '26Low £1,920 · High £2,395Sep '26
Compare prices across sellers
22 offers
| Seller | Condition | Year | Availability | Price | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £1,872 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,274 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,308 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,340 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,460 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,489 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,494 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,511 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,627 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,699 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,711 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,727 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,756 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,767 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,802 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,821 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,842 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,911 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £2,922 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £3,245 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Good | — | In stock | £3,299 | View → |
| eBay | Pre-owned - Excellent | — | In stock | £3,410 | View → |
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£1,872
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,274
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,308
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,340
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,460
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,489
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,494
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,511
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,627
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,699
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,711
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,727
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,756
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,767
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,802
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,821
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,842
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,911
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£2,922
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£3,245
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Good · In stock£3,299
- View at eBay →eBayPre-owned - Excellent · In stock£3,410
Frequently asked questions
How much does the Omega Seamaster 2594.50 cost?
Prices range £1,872–£3,410 across 22 tracked listings, updated daily.
Is the Omega Seamaster 2594.50 in stock?
Yes — 22 listings are in stock, starting at £1,872.
Where can I buy the Omega Seamaster 2594.50?
It's available from 1 seller: eBay. Compare current prices above and buy directly from the source.
What is the reference number of the Omega Seamaster 2594.50?
The reference number is 2594.50.
What size is the Omega Seamaster 2594.50?
The Omega Seamaster 2594.50 has a 42 mm case.























