
Longines
Longines HydroConquest L3.784.4.56.9
Ref. L3.784.4.56.9
43mm
€3,870
In stock
View at horando.de · €3,870 →The Longines HydroConquest L3.784.4.56.9 is a Longines (ref. L3.784.4.56.9) watch featuring a 43mm case. It's currently tracked from €3,870 at horando.de. It's in stock now. Listings include uhren examples. Prices update daily — buy directly from the seller.
Details
- Brand
- Longines
- Reference
- L3.784.4.56.9
- Case size
- 43 mm
- Condition
- Uhren
- Price
- €3,870
- Availability
- 1 of 1 in stock
Price trend · last 6 months
Jul '26Low €4,014 · High €4,014Sep '26
Frequently asked questions
How much does the Longines HydroConquest L3.784.4.56.9 cost?
It's tracked from €3,870, updated daily.
Is the Longines HydroConquest L3.784.4.56.9 in stock?
Yes — 1 listing is in stock, starting at €3,870.
What is the reference number of the Longines HydroConquest L3.784.4.56.9?
The reference number is L3.784.4.56.9.
What size is the Longines HydroConquest L3.784.4.56.9?
The Longines HydroConquest L3.784.4.56.9 has a 43 mm case.























